Fischfest 16.08.202516.08.2025
Bayernliga Nord Damen Sommer 202506.07.2025
Marktmeisterschaft 202523.04.2025
Vorführung Grundschule Pleinting 202504.04.2025
Brotzeitturnier 22.03.202522.03.2025
Faschingsumzug Pleinting 23.02.202523.02.2025
Erschaffung unseres Faschingswagen 202530.11.2024