BannerbildBannerbild
( 08541 ) 1456
Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Marktmeisterschaft

Gewinner!

  Mannschaft Einzel

1990

Sattler J / Maier H.

Muselmann J. / Brunner J.

 Waldhör Josef

1991

Brunner J. / Christmann K.

Schmalzl J. / Einhellinger H.

Waldhör Josef

1992

Lehner J. / Waldmann J.

Klosterhuber K. / Gsottberger F.

Lehner Josef

1993

Kerschhackl T. / Brunner J.

Sterner R. / Klessinger K.

Lehner Josef

1994

Waldmann J. / Langfellner M.

Schmalhofer Ch. / Klostermann F.

Waldhör Josef

1995

Kammermeier W. / Klostermann F.

Klessinger K. / Schmalhofer C.

ausgefallen

1996

Rixinger H. / Langfellner M.

Schmalzl jun. / Reinholz W.

Waldhör Josef

1997

Klosterhuber K. / Wimmer R.

Waldhör J. / Sterner R.

Klessinger sen.

1998

Klosterhuber K. / Wimmer R.

Waldhör J. / Sterner R.

Kammermeier Werner

1999

Klosterhuber K. / Wimmer R.

Waldhör J. / Sterner R.

Kammermeier Werner

2000

Sattler J. / Waldhör J.

Rieger A. / Scheungrab D.

Waldmann Hans

2001

Weber J. / Klessinger K.

Waldhör J. / Nachreiner F.

Kammermeier Werner

2002

Schmalhofer A. / Kulla R.

Sterner R. / Christmann K.

Waldmann Hans

2003

Sattler E. / Schmalhofer A.

Stadler M. / Waldmann H.

Waldhör Josef

2004

Irgendfried A. / Nachreiner F.

Fritsch M. / Waldmann W.

Waldmann Hans

2005

Irgenfried A. / Sattler E.

Waldmann J. / Schmalzl J.

Lorenz Hubert

Meyer Katrin

2006

Marschel K. / Meyer H.

Bandel H. - Sattler I.

Marschel Klaus

Meyer Katrin

2007

Marschel K. / Meyer P.

Sigl F. / Muselmann J.

Rech Oliver

Meyer Katrin

2008

Waldmann W. / Nachreiner F.

Scheungrab D. / Kulla R.

Waldhör Josef

Gsottberger Siglinde

2009

Schäfer H. / Rieger A.

Irgenfried A. / Sterr T.

Marschel Klaus

Waldhör Sabrina

2010

Rixinger H. / Schmalzl R.

Scheungrab D. / Kammermeier W.

Waldhör Josef

Meyer Katrin

2011

Sterr T. / Sterner R.

Irgenfried A. / Kulla R.

Siegl Franz

2012

List R. / Waldhör J.

Sigl F. / Rixinger H.

Waldmann Hans

2013

Weber J. / Klement T.

Stadler M. / Waldhör J.

Waldhör Josef

2014

Marschel K. / Huber G.

Weinzierl F.

Waldmann Hans

2015

Kulla A. / Waldhör J.

Bachner Ch. / Ertl M.

Meyer Katrin

2016

Wendler N. / Ertl M.

Waldhör J. / Klement T.

Klement Thomas

2017

Waldmann H. / Fichtner J.

Schmalhofer A. / Scheungrab A.

 

Marschel Klaus jun.

Wendler Nadine

Waldmann Hans

2018

Meyer Hugo / Kulla Ralf

Kammermeier W. / Schmalhofer A.

Waldhör Josef 

2019

Gsottberger Fritz / Christmann  Andreas

Klessinger Karsten / Weber Richard

Kammermeier  Werner